Small_1531858020-screen_shot_2018-07-17_at_4.06.11_pm
Jeff White
Principal
Administration
252-519-7200
Small_1498059485-noid1q11048
Anna Whittle
Executive Administrative Assistant to Principal
Administration
252-519-7200
Small_1531857506-la1_7335
Patrick Quast
Assistant Principal
Administration
252-519-7200
Default_avatar
Katina Hantz
Assistant Principal
Administration
252-519-7200
Default_avatar
Rex Stainback
SRO
Support Staff
252-519-7200
Small_1498059558-noid1q01212
Heidi Barker
Administrative Assistant - Guidance
Support Staff
252-519-7235
Small_1498059573-noid1q11025
Cindy Boone
Administrative Assistant
Support Staff
252-519-7200
Small_1498059595-noid1q11052
Brenda Tanner
Administrative Assistant
Support Staff
252-519-7200
Default_avatar
Jessica Blair Wells
Finance / Bookkeeper
Support Staff
252-519-7200
Default_avatar
William Alexander
Counselor
Support Staff
252-519-7200
Default_avatar
Dallas Allen
Teacher
English
252-519-7200
Default_avatar
Holly Allen
Teacher
History
252-519-7200
Default_avatar
Annabel Bello
Teacher
Exceptional Children
252-519-7200
Small_1498059807-noid1q01238
Jacobie Bond
Teacher
Math
252-519-7200
Small_1531414531-fab
Felicia Booker
CTE Coordinator
CTE
252-519-7200
Small_1498059682-noid1q01008
Henry Bridgers
Teacher
History
252-519-7200
Default_avatar
Tabitha Broadnax
Teacher
English
252-519-7200
Small_1498060240-noid1q11021
Major Cynthia Bunch
JROTC Instructor
Physical Education
252-519-7200
Default_avatar
Johnnie Caine
Custodian
Support Staff
252-519-7200
Small_1498067688-noid1q02096
Amanda Clark
Teacher Assistant
Exceptional Children
252-519-7200
Small_1498067474-noid1q01353
Josh Clark
Teacher
CTE
252-519-7200
Default_avatar
Aubrey Coker
Teacher
Physical Education
252-519-7200
Small_1498067601-noid1q02015
Gary Edwards
Teacher
Science
252-519-7200
Default_avatar
Pete Edwards
Teacher
Exceptional Children
252-519-7200
Small_1498067459-noid1q02139
Sandy Eisenmenger
Teacher
Science
252-519-7200
Small_1498067878-noid1q02481
Jessica Elias
Counselor
Support Staff
252-519-7200
Small_1498059790-noid1q11081
Lorrie Fleming
Teacher
CTE
252-519-7200
Small_1503404815-screen_shot_2017-08-22_at_8.26.37_am
Jenna Fromal
Teacher
Fine Arts
252-519-7200
Small_1498067770-noid1q02312
Edward Gardner
Teacher
History
252-519-7200
Small_1498067834-noid1q02467
Jill Garner
Teacher
CTE
252-519-7200
Default_avatar
Beth Gerrish
Teacher
World Language
252-519-7200
Default_avatar
Alberta Gray
Custodian
Support Staff
252-519-7200
Default_avatar
Dr. Landen Green
Teacher
Science
252-519-7200
Small_1498067815-noid1q02337
Denise Hackenburg
Teacher
Fine Arts
252-519-7200
Small_1498067621-noid1q02038
Linda Hardison
Teacher Assistant
Exceptional Children
252-519-7200
Small_1498059926-noid1q01219
Emily Harris
School Nurse
Support Staff
252-519-7200
Small_1498067653-noid1q02089
Melissa Harris
Teacher
Exceptional Children
252-519-7344
Default_avatar
Richard Helwin
Teacher Assistant
Support Staff
252-519-7200
Default_avatar
Michael Holman
Teacher
Exceptional Children
252-519-7200
Small_1498067729-noid1q02237
Brooke Hudson
Teacher
English
252-519-7200
Default_avatar
Michael Jean
Teacher
Physical Education
252-519-7200
Default_avatar
Sonya Johnson
Teacher Assistant
Support Staff
252-519-7200
Default_avatar
Kristopher Jordan
Teacher
CTE
252-519-7200
Small_1498067511-noid1q02009
John Kisic
Teacher
English
252-519-7200
Default_avatar
Cassandra Langford
Teacher
CTE
252-519-7200
Small_1498067954-noid1q11019
Shawn Little
Teacher
Exceptional Children
252-519-7200
Default_avatar
A. Nicole Long
Teacher
Exceptional Children
252-519-7200
Default_avatar
Christopher Lyons
Teacher
History
252-519-7200
Default_avatar
Amy Major
Teacher
English
252-519-7200
Small_1498067977-noid1q11020
Laura Manning
Teacher
Fine Arts
252-519-7200
Default_avatar
Andrea Mason
Teacher Assistant
Exceptional Children
252-519-7200
Default_avatar
Jessica Matte-Cutchin
Teacher
World Language
252-519-7200
Default_avatar
Heidi May
Teacher
Science
252-519-7200
Default_avatar
Marci Merritt
Librarian
Support Staff
252-519-7342
Small_1498059540-noid1q02014
Eric McDaniels
Head Football Coach
Physical Education
252-519-7200
Default_avatar
Steve Milligan
Teacher
Physical Education
252-519-7200
Default_avatar
Candy Moseley
Teacher
CTE
252-519-7200
Default_avatar
Lynn Moseley
Teacher
CTE
252-519-7200
Default_avatar
Eva Ott
Instructional Coach
Support Staff
252-519-7200
Small_1498067936-noid1q11007
Joann Pearson
Teacher
History
252-519-7200
Small_1498067493-noid1q01362
Natalie Robetson
Teacher
CTE
252-519-7200
Default_avatar
Angela Rowe
Counselor
Support Staff
252-519-7200
Default_avatar
Amber Sandeford
Teacher
CTE
252-519-7200
Default_avatar
Wendy Sass
Teacher
English
252-519-7200
Default_avatar
Terri Stainback
Teacher Assistant
Support Staff
252-519-7200
Default_avatar
John Smith
Custodian
Support Staff
252-519-7200
Default_avatar
Timmy Smith
Teacher
CTE
252-519-7200
Small_1498059698-noid1q01009
Mark Snead
Teacher
Math
252-519-7200
Small_1498067751-noid1q02311
Tracy Snyder
Teacher
Math
252-519-7200
Small_1498067793-noid1q02313
Kelly Sparks
Teacher
Science
252-519-7200
Default_avatar
Kathryn Strickland
Teacher
CTE
252-519-7200
Small_1498067584-noid1q02008
Kimberly Thacker
Teacher Assistant
Support Staff
252-519-7200
Small_1498067855-noid1q02469
Charlie Tucker
Teacher
CTE
252-519-7200
Small_1498068046-noid1q01240
Seth Warren
Teacher
History
252-519-7200
Small_1498067637-noid1q02040
April Whitehead
Teacher
Exceptional Children
252-519-7200
Small_1498067996-noid1q11080
LaShonda Wood
Teacher
CTE
252-519-7200
Default_avatar
Barbara Wyatt
Teacher
Math
252-519-7200