Default_avatar
Angela Mallory
Principal
Administration
252-519-7600
Default_avatar
Shelley Williams
Assistant Principal
Administration
252-519-7600
Default_avatar
Susan McDonald
Administrative Assistant
Administration
252-519-7600
Default_avatar
Debra Hill
Administrative Assistant
Administration
252-519-7600
Default_avatar
Sarah Davis
School Nurse
Support Staff
252-519-7600
Default_avatar
Ron Baird
SRO
Support Staff
252-519-7600
Default_avatar
Jennifer Clapton
Guidance Counselor
Support Staff
252-519-7600
Default_avatar
Sabrina Hunter
Guidance Counselor
Support Staff
252-519-7600
Default_avatar
Joyce Kennedy
Librarian
Support Staff
252-519-7600
Default_avatar
Shannon Dickinson
Academic Coach
Support Staff
252-519-7600
Default_avatar
Lisa Patterson
AIG
Support Staff
252-519-7600
Default_avatar
Brandi Crumb
Outreach Liason
252-519-7600
Default_avatar
Heather Wynne
ESL
Support Staff
252-519-7400
Default_avatar
Mae Pearson
Custodian
Support Staff
252-519-7600
Default_avatar
Taylor Pearson
Custodian
252-519-7600
Default_avatar
Misty Faloretti
Teacher
Eagles
252-519-7600
Default_avatar
Steve Pittman
Teacher
Eagles
252-519-7600
Default_avatar
Robin Proctor
Teacher
Eagles
252-519-7600
Default_avatar
Kathy Brown
Teacher
Cardinals
252-519-7600
Default_avatar
Jamie Rook
Teacher
Cardinals
252-519-7600
Default_avatar
Melissa Thompson
Teacher
Cardinals
252-519-7600
Default_avatar
Kim Collier
Teacher
Seahorse
252-519-7600
Default_avatar
Beth Hartson
Teacher
Seahorse
252-519-7600
Default_avatar
Lara Curtis
Teacher
Seahorse
252-519-7600
Default_avatar
Marcianne Hargrave
Teacher
Seahorse
252-519-7600
Default_avatar
Terri Jones
AIG Teacher/Yearbook
Exploratory
252-519-7600
Default_avatar
Mary Rowe
Teacher
Starfish
252-519-7600
Default_avatar
Jodi Carlisle
Teacher
Starfish
252-519-7600
Default_avatar
Lisa Salmon
Teacher
Starfish
252-519-7600
Default_avatar
Carol Dean
Teacher
Starfish
252-519-7600
Default_avatar
Bethanne Allen
Teacher
Sabers
252-519-7600
Default_avatar
Leasa Roach
Teacher
252-519-7600
Default_avatar
Natalie Wright
Teacher
252-519-7600
Default_avatar
Kim Taylor
Teacher
Cheetahs
252-519-7600
Default_avatar
Kitty Archer
Teacher
Cheetahs
252-519-7600
Default_avatar
Ted Bierbauer
Teacher
Sabers
252-519-7600
Default_avatar
Mary Campbell
Teacher
Jaguars
252-519-7600
Default_avatar
Kay Allen
Teacher
Panthers
252-519-7600
Default_avatar
Melissa Smith
Teacher
Panthers
252-519-7600
Default_avatar
David Lasky
Teacher
Exceptional Children
252-519-7600
Default_avatar
Susan Temple
Teacher
Exceptional Children
252-519-7600
Default_avatar
Jan Solt
Teacher
Exceptional Children
252-519-7600
Default_avatar
Melissa Atkinson
Teacher
Exceptional Children
252-519-7600
Default_avatar
Kim Jones
Teacher
Exceptional Children
252-519-7600
Default_avatar
Katie Morgan
Teacher Assistant
Exceptional Children
252-519-7600
Default_avatar
Proctor Stephanie
Teacher Assistant
Exceptional Children
252-519-7600
Default_avatar
Terry Woodard
Teacher Assistant
Exceptional Children
252-519-7600
Default_avatar
Sean Mc Clafferty
Teacher
Jaguars
252-519-7600
Default_avatar
Wendy Arthur
Reading Enrichment Teacher
Exploratory
252-519-7600
Default_avatar
Shelley Rideout
Art Teacher
Exploratory
252-519-7600
Default_avatar
Treba Howard
Exploratory Teacher
Exploratory
252-519-7600
Default_avatar
Chris Jeffers
Technology Teacher
Exploratory
252-519-7600
Default_avatar
Justin Sandeford
Technology Teacher
Exploratory
252-519-7600
Default_avatar
Danny Price
Technology Teacher
Exploratory
252-519-7600
Default_avatar
Laurel Griffith
Band/Chorus Teacher
Exploratory
252-519-7600
Default_avatar
Judi Hux
PE Teacher
Exploratory
252-519-7600
Default_avatar
Kirk Wynne
PE Teacher
Exploratory
252-519-7600